270, WALPOLE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+4.3%
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+125.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+14.5%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,495
Sold on 30 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1