Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 52, 5, SEEL STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L1 4BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
-10.9%
Sold on 30 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
-36.9%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L1 4BU
← Back to All Properties