Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PEMBREY COURT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 2GY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-0.9%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+48.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,995
+79.3%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 2GY
← Back to All Properties