Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FIELDBANK ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 8PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+21.0%
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+35.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8PZ
← Back to All Properties