Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
-12.5%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
-42.8%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,950
+7.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,939 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,011
+0.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,011
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties