Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 13, CLIFTON ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 26 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
-6.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,000
+17.4%
Sold on 26 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5AS
← Back to All Properties