Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREEN BRAE, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 0HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+39.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+137.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 2 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 0HY
← Back to All Properties