Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+30.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+3.9%
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1DX
← Back to All Properties