Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STUART STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
-3.1%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+35.7%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Terraced
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,800
-19.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
-£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DU
← Back to All Properties