Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, COOMBE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+56.3%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+83.5%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3DA
← Back to All Properties