Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7B, HARRINGTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£965,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.9%
Price Change
+£668,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£965,000
+224.9%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Detached
+£668,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6RE
← Back to All Properties