Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KESGRAVE DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,995
Last Sold Price
8 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£9,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£138,995
+7.0%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Detached
+£9,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+96.9%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3EF
← Back to All Properties