Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, COLNE VALLEY ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 8DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£237,000
+55.4%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+52.5%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+57.5%
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
+£36,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+29.7%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 8DT
← Back to All Properties