Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, NEWLAND STREET WEST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+53.3%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+181.3%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1PH
← Back to All Properties