Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREAT CENTRAL AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.7%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
-40.7%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+114.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8BJ
← Back to All Properties