Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HAVERING CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+17.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+131.0%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UX
← Back to All Properties