Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HILLFOOT CRESCENT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 7QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+87.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+52.3%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+5.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 13 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 7QP
← Back to All Properties