44, STATHAM ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7XS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+47.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+150.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+16.5%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1