Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, ROZEL SQUARE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,999
Last Sold Price
6 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£54,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£149,999
+57.9%
Sold on 6 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+58.3%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 4FQ
← Back to All Properties