Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MEDINA VIEW, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£221,000
-0.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,500
+14.5%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+15.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6SU
← Back to All Properties