2A, GROSVENOR PLACE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£305,000+0.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£303,500+203.7%
Sold on 5 May 2005
Detached
+£203,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1