59, RICHMOND ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT

ME7 1LN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£183,000+23.6%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£148,000+19.4%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+13.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500+231.8%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+13.8%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1