Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKSHAW CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+28.4%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,450
Sold on 26 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8NT
← Back to All Properties