Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+48.7%
Sold on 25 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+28.6%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties