Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, WIMBISH END, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 3PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+31.5%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+201.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 3PE
← Back to All Properties