81, ST FRANCIS AVENUE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,750+13.9%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1