Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
266, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£17,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£17,500
-56.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000
+60.0%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000
-6.3%
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 8 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JU
← Back to All Properties