32, ROMAN WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£212,000+14.6%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+28.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 28 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1