23, GRANGE ROAD, ALRESFORD, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO24 9HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+26.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000+2.4%
Sold on 21 April 2005
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,500+320.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-37.5%
Sold on 22 March 2000
Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1