Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+3.3%
Sold on 26 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+0.8%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 16 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7HW
← Back to All Properties