Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, OLDFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+69.9%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FQ
← Back to All Properties