294, LEYLAND LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.0%
Price Change
-£2,646,716 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000-92.0%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Detached
-£2,646,716 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,876,716+682.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£2,508,977 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,739
Sold on 6 October 2016
Detached
Sale #1