96, MILL PARK DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 1XF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+17.1%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+0.8%
Sold on 29 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1