47, ULLSWATER DRIVE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 8PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.4%
Price Change
+£251,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+188.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£251,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+83.0%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Detached
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1