Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+6.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+14.6%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
-13.3%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 19 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LJ
← Back to All Properties