Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHAPEL COURT, CHADWICK STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+10.1%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+21.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7AX
← Back to All Properties