23, GLOVER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 7RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.2%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,500+115.2%
Sold on 11 May 2023
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-8.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 4 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1