Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, THE CURVE, TEMPEST STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV2 1AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.9%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-39.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV2 1AA
← Back to All Properties