Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, VESPASIAN ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,000
+75.9%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+7.3%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Terraced
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,950
+16.4%
Sold on 1 September 2003
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+30.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5JP
← Back to All Properties