Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HARTWELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£304,000
+9.7%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+88.4%
Sold on 29 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+127.9%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 6 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2JR
← Back to All Properties