Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HONITON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+180.0%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 19 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1TG
← Back to All Properties