Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HURST ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 9AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,385,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,385,000
+20.4%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,150,000
+40.2%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£820,000
+95.2%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£400,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 9AF
← Back to All Properties