16, WINIFRED ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 0BL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+66.7%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000-12.1%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000+371.5%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£20,995-28.8%
Sold on 29 July 1997
Terraced
-£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+168.2%
Sold on 17 August 1995
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1