Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 7, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£30,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,450
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties