2, SANDLEA MEWS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH48 0QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£114,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£279,500+69.4%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 16 April 2009
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000-18.9%
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1