Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£248,000
+22.2%
Sold on 5 November 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+11.5%
Sold on 11 August 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+9.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties