Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COTELAND ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9XL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+17.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9XL
← Back to All Properties