Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, COG LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£51,500
+53.7%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JT
← Back to All Properties