Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LYNWOOD DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+29.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+18.1%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+122.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0PZ
← Back to All Properties