Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SADDLERS WAY, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+31.4%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+85.8%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Detached
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,200
Sold on 1 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0BB
← Back to All Properties